DPP

Pengurus Dewan Pastoral

NO JABATAN N A M A
DEWAN PASTORAL PAROKI HARIAN
1 Ketua RD. Robertus Eeng Gunawan
2 Pastor Vikaris RD. Yustinus Joned Saputra
3
4 Wakil Ketua I Ignatius Amrih Dumadi
5 Wakil Ketua II Agustinus Sulistyono
6 Sekretaris I Lukas Heri Wasito
7 Sekretaris II Lucia Anita Lestariyanto
8 Bendahara I Fransisca Sri Puji Handayani
9 Bendahara II J.M. Henny Hinggu M.
10 Bendahara III Agnes Paulus
DEWAN KEUANGAN PAROKI
1 Ketua RD. Robertus Eeng Gunawan
2 Wakil Ketua Ignatius Marcell Wiyono
3 Sekretaris Anastasia Herlina Iriani
4 Bendahara Honey Tirtasurja
5 Anggota Christoforus Lim Hok Goan
BIDANG PERIBADATAN
1 Koordinator N. Bambang Widjoseno
2 Seksi Liturgi Henry Fransiscus P. Kesek
3 Seksi Prodiakon Florentinus Chrystian Sukarman
4 Seksi Misdinar Anastasia Hartini
5 Seksi Koor Bernard Sanjoto
6 Seksi Organis Dionisius Suhartanto
7 Seksi Lektor Dominicus Wiratsongko Widodo
8 Seksi Penyambut Jemaat Yusuf Subaryo
9 Seksi Tata Bunga M. Miranda Jonathan
BIDANG PEWARTAAN DAN KESAKSIAN
1 Koordinator Aloysius Pramuji
2 Seksi Katekese Caecilia Lisliyantiningsih Mugihardjo
3 Seksi Kerasulan Kitab Suci Aida Sendjojo
4 Seksi Kerasulan Keluarga Emanuel Taru Guritna
5 Seksi Komunikasi Sosial Katharina Tatik Wardayati
6 Seksi Kerawam dan HAK Faustinus Wundu
7 Seksi Panggilan Sr. Wilfrida, PRR
8 Seksi Karya Misioner Marcelina Resti Permata
BIDANG PELAYANAN
1 Koordinator Heribertus Sukardi
2 Seksi PSE Tiur Henny Maria Saragih
3 Seksi Pendidikan Anastasia Sutimah
4 Seksi Orang Tua Asuh Niken Widorini
5 Seksi Pendampingan Hukum Philipus Teddy Soedharma, SH
6 Seksi Kesehatan dr. Bernadetta Frisca Angreni
BIDANG KEPEMUDAAN
1 Koordinator Evantinus Hadi Hadiyanto
2 Seksi Pendampingan OMK -
BIDANG ORGANISASI, KELOMPOK KATEGORIAL DAN PERKUMPULAN
1 Koordinator Petrus Johanes Sugiyono
2 Koperasi Dian Padua Antonius Sapto Apriyanto
3 Lansia Anastasia Yulistia
4 Legio Mariae Maria Ursula
5 PDKK Ign. R. Urip Widodo
6 PDKY Antonius Puguh Santoso
7 PRISKAT Yanuarius Slamet Ali Harjo
BIDANG UMUM
1 Koordinator Thomas Budiharto
2 Seksi Rumah Tangga Pastoran I Anastasia T Sandrawasih I.
3 Seksi Rumah Tangga Pastoran II Lucia Chris Widayatmi
4 Seksi Perbaikan & Perawatan I B. Herry Susanto
5 Seksi Perbaikan & Perawatan II FX. Kianto Somali
6 Seksi Inventaris Gereja I Suitbertus Eko Nugroho
7 Seksi Inventaris Gereja II Agustina Wenny Astuti
8 Seksi Humas & Keamanan Kosmas Kaju Gae

Wilayah

Pengurus Wilayah, Lingkungan, Stasi

NO JABATAN N A M A
WILAYAH 1 - ST. AGUSTINUS
1 KETUA WILAYAH Yusup Mujiman
2 ST. ANTONIUS Estanislao G.L. Soares
3 ST. NICOLAS Yohanes Beu
4 ST. PETRUS Yohanes Yuni Edi Purwanto
5 ST. PIUS X Victorius Suyadi
WILAYAH 2 - ST. YOHANES RASUL
6 KETUA WILAYAH Fredericus Pondaag
7 ST. YULIUS Drs. Eduardus C. Lustyo Widanarto
8 ST. YUSTINUS F. Toto Supanto
WILAYAH 3 - ST. PAULUS
9 KETUA WILAYAH Felix Pranyatahadi
10 ST. ALOYSIUS Yuliana Maria Sri Widaryati
11 ST. LAURENSIUS Elisabeth Maria Endah Sulistyawati
12 ST. MATIUS Antonius Suwanto
WILAYAH 4 - ST. STEFANUS
13 KETUA WILAYAH Arnoldus Triono
14 STA. SESILIA Yulita Lies Lestari Daryanto
15 ST. BERNARDINO REALINO Tarsisius Dedy Wijayanto
16 ST. YOHANES DE BRITTO Aloysius Susilo Bambang
WILAYAH 5 - ST. FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS
17 KETUA WILAYAH Donatus Don Bosschow
18 STA. MARIA Antonius Bruno Legowo
19 STA. MARIA GORETTI Silvester Tarwotjo Widagdo
20 ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA Caecilia Sri Astari
WILAYAH 6 - ST. KRISTOFORUS
21 KETUA WILAYAH V. Hadi Mulyanto
22 ST. BARTHOLOMEUS Thecla Endang Widiastuti
23 ST. FILIPUS FX. Indra Gandawijaya
WILAYAH 7 - ST. BERNARDUS
24 KETUA WILAYAH Yustinus Agustinus Agus S.S
25 STA. LUCIA Ign. Indra Dalimartin
26 STA. THERESIA Stevani Yunita Tan
27 STA. URSULA Anna Faustina Siane Budiman
28 ST. CAROLUS Yohanes Suyatmin
29 ST. MARKUS Florentina J. Semit
WILAYAH 8 - ST. BENEDIKTUS
30 KETUA WILAYAH TA. Bhinukti Prapto N
31 STA. KATARINA Ignatia Kristiastuti
32 ST. GREGORIUS AGUNG Yulius Margiyanto
WILAYAH 9 - ST. LUKAS
33 KETUA WILAYAH Richard Victor
34 RATU MALAIKAT Hendri Budiharja
35 RATU PECINTA DAMAI Pricilla Lusiana Sogo
36 RATU ROSARI Iwan Saputra
WILAYAH 10 - BINTANG TIMUR
37 KETUA WILAYAH Agustalis Chrisno T
38 BUNDA GEREJA Yosef Toto Sudiarto
39 BUNDA HATI KUDUS Vincentius Tobing
40 BUNDA KRISTUS Margaretha Sitepu
41 BUNDA PENCIPTA Veronika Dyah Wisnu Dewi
42 ST. YOHANES PEMBAPTIS Stefanus Gunarto Wardjono
WILAYAH 11 - STA. ANNA
43 KETUA WILAYAH Laurentius Edy Priyantoro
44 KELUARGA KUDUS Yulius Wisnu Broto
45 ST. DIONISIUS Ditto Santoso
46 ST. MIKHAEL Maria Goretty Ada ' D
47 ST. PASKALIS Macarius Subandri
48 ST. YAKOBUS Robertus Yussi Adi Putra
WILAYAH 12 - ST. YOSEF
49 KETUA WILAYAH Nasareus S. Sony
50 BUNDA PENEBUS Matheus Berkah Budiharto
51 STA. AGNES Willibrodus Denesio Heru Bintoro
52 STA. MONIKA Heribertus Yoseph Giyanto
PENGURUS HARIAN STASI BUNDA MARIA RATU
53 KETUA Theodorus Soegiyanto
54 WAKIL KETUA Petrus Pujiatno Bayu
55 SEKRETARIS I Petrus Gatot P Bhantoro
56 SEKRETARIS II R. Johanes Sudarman
57 BENDAHARA I Theresia Lily Anggraini S.
58 BENDAHARA II Adriana Ari Wijayati

Bagan

bagan